AmeriKKKa: The Land Of Immigrants And Slavery

In this day and time all that is displayed on the TV screens, discuss on every radio station, and worry on every so-called political minor interest is the HOMELAND SECURITY of this “GREAT” nation. One of the main subjects is immigration. As a fellow immigrant I will not say that the ban is just. According to the whitewash education I was taught in school, the only “Americans” that are rightfully owners of this land are the Native Americans / Indians. All other nationalities were either settlers or brought this land we call OUR home. OUR home was not given but taken and yet still to be equally disproportionate amongst the naturalized citizens and Native Americans. I cannot see how the black race can agree with such a derogative actions towards a common kind. I hear complaints that “THEY” are taking “OUR” jobs but their reason for being so competitive in the employment field is for the well-being of those they left behind. This is something most lower and middle-class citizens forget to do themselves in their own communities not alone in their own families. So how are “they” wrong? I hear that there is a crime problem cause by illegal immigrants, but this excuse is incomparable to the historical criminal enterprise that is the foundation of our “GREAT” nation of empowerment.

The Caucasian European deplore views of degredation upon “their” Nation because uncommon customs of law and order from the immigrant’s way of life so in “our” land of moderation, The uncommon is condemned. Naturalized citizens are still fighting for equal integrity so our nation of liberty and fairness should not despise those who it has sent blind hope to when they come and try to live the AmeriKKKan dream. Our danger are not those who are seeking refuge or even revenge it is those inside who continue to cause internal strife, division and enemies with our neighboring nations. Families, Partnerships, and most of all the youth of immigrants are being denied the right to relocate and develop. How are immigrants wrong for choosing to seek and appreciate opportunity in our state when some of you who are anti-immigration would do the same if there were another country with better social wealth and opportunity? they are doing what our forefathers of this great country did which is not wrong but just a repeat of history and natural instincts of searching for a better life. This opinion is not to justify the wrongdoers in The immigrant population so I speak for the vast of immigrants that just want a more efficient way of living. For a country that is built on Biblical principles and has a prominent Christian base custom in its manner of law and order it is very hypocritical to deny a man in need when we have the sources to help. Who knows the source that brought them to “our” home. Little do they know behind the facade word “American” is the reality that we are all immigrants in the land of slavery.

AmeriKKKa is the home to immigration, why stop now? Depopulation will never be a hindrance in the evolution of humanity. War on immigration is only war on another one of God’s creation. What has our country come to? This is just another example that there is no justice it’s just us! Opportunity to live should not be left in the hands or opinions of the migrants who were once themselves immigrants. All power to the JUST PEOPLE.
By: Ladarius Colbert
AKA
BLAQMAN SEER